Chronicles of Mana: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.cleftofdimensions.net/r.php?fname=rplogs/CoM_S3_log6.txt Walking Wounded] || 2024-02-11 || [[Ambience]], [[Sunflash]] | | [http://www.cleftofdimensions.net/r.php?fname=rplogs/CoM_S3_log6.txt Walking Wounded] || 2024-02-11 || [[Ambience]], [[Sunflash]] | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://www.cleftofdimensions.net/r.php?fname=rplogs/2024_03_26.txt Terse Negotiations, Strangling Fate] || 2024-03-26 || [[Haut]], [[Sylvan]], [[Mero]] | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://www.cleftofdimensions.net/r.php?fname=rplogs/2024_03_27.txt 96 Years Too Early] || 2024-03-27 || [[Jillian]], [[Erim]], [[Mero]] | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://www.cleftofdimensions.net/r.php?fname=rplogs/2024_03_28.txt Blue Lights Under Blue Waves] || 2024-03-28 || [[Haut]], [[Jules]], [[Sylvan]] | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://www.cleftofdimensions.net/r.php?fname=rplogs/2024_04_10.txt Fallout] || 2024-04-10 || [[Jillian]], [[Merciviant]], [[Haut]] | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://www.cleftofdimensions.net/r.php?fname=rplogs/2024_04_18b.txt A Day to Remember] || 2024-04-18 || [[Ambience]], [[Sunflash]], [[Dugar]], [[Mollianne]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:48, 17 April 2024
SEASON 2
SEASON 3
Log | Date | Characters | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Hiding in Plain Sight | 2023-06-03 | Jules, Rosetta, Gforte, Brek, Wolves | |
Saviors & Displacement | 2023-06-04 | Alyss, Garant, Brek, Wolves, Jules, Gforte | |
The Chronicles of Mana (Part 1) | 2023-06-10 | Jillian, Rosetta, Brek, Wolves | |
The Chronicles of Mana (Part 2) | 2023-06-11 | Jillian, Gforte, Rosetta, Wolves, Garant | |
Omens | 2024-01-27 | Sunflash, Ambience, Lyll, Meyna, Xemn | This log is a direct continuation of Hikari no Matsuri: Year 13 - Epilogue 1 and Hikari no Matsuri: Year 13 - Epilogue 2 ! |
Walking Wounded | 2024-02-11 | Ambience, Sunflash | |
Terse Negotiations, Strangling Fate | 2024-03-26 | Haut, Sylvan, Mero | |
96 Years Too Early | 2024-03-27 | Jillian, Erim, Mero | |
Blue Lights Under Blue Waves | 2024-03-28 | Haut, Jules, Sylvan | |
Fallout | 2024-04-10 | Jillian, Merciviant, Haut | |
A Day to Remember | 2024-04-18 | Ambience, Sunflash, Dugar, Mollianne |